Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

.
Martin Hlavinka
Mateřský klub Tatran Litovel
Rok narození 1995
Typ licence Licence A
Platnost licence 7.8.2023
Skupina 1.skupina
Rozhodovaná utkání
Kalendář
1.9. 12:00 Český pohár mužů AM020 SK Žeravice - TJ SOGOS Holešov
14.9. 09:00 MSK_OLK Starší žáci TC007 TJ Tatran Litovel - HBC Olomouc 1966 A
14.9. 10:20 MSK_OLK Starší žáci TC008 HBC Olomouc 1966 A - Kopřivnice
14.9. 11:40 MSK_OLK Starší žáci TC009 TJ Tatran Litovel - Kopřivnice
22.9. 10:30 2.liga starší dorostenci V AI007 TJ Holešov - Nové Bránice
28.9. 15:00 2.liga muži SM AF008 Házená Uničov - Pepino SKP F-M B
6.10. 14:00 2.liga mladší dorostenci - JM ALA015 HBC Olomouc 1966 - Chrudim
6.10. 16:00 2.liga starší dorostenci V AI017 HBC Olomouc 1966 - Sokol Sokolnice
6.10. 18:00 2.liga muži JM AE015 HBC Olomouc 1966 - SHC Maloměřice B
12.10. 09:00 MSK_OLK Starší žačky TI025 DHK Zora Olomouc B - Sokol Poruba
12.10. 12:00 MSK_OLK Starší žačky TI027 DHK Zora Olomouc B - Třinec
13.10. 15:00 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB024 TJ Sokol Horka n.M. - TJ Cement Hranice
19.10. 09:30 Jihomoravská liga ml. žákyní LJ018 SHK Veselí n. M. - Měnín
19.10. 11:00 Jihomoravská liga st. žákyní LG018 SHK Veselí n. M. - Újezd u Brna
19.10. 13:00 1.liga starších dorostenek AUA028 SHK Veselí n.M. - DHK Baník Most
20.10. 09:00 2.liga starší dorostenci V AI033 TJ Holešov - Sokol Ostrava
20.10. 11:00 2.liga muži SM AF029 TJ SOGOS Holešov - Luhačovice
20.10. 13:00 ZL Starší žačky ZD019 TJ Holešov - Zlín A
20.10. 14:30 ZL starší žáci ZC019 Holešov - Napajedla
20.10. 16:00 ZL mladší žactvo II ZB034 Holešov B_s - Zlín D_ch
3.11. 14:00 1.liga starších dorostenek AUA037 Zlín - Písek
3.11. 16:00 1.liga mladší dorostenky AV037 Zlín - Písek
9.11. 16:00 2.liga muži JM AE039 TJ Sokol II. Prostějov - SK Kuřim
16.11. 11:00 1.liga mladší dorostenky AV049 Olomouc - Písek
16.11. 14:00 1.liga starších dorostenek AUA049 Olomouc - Písek
23.11. 13:00 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB052 Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Horka n.M.
23.11. 15:00 1.liga starší dorostenci AG052 Kopřivnice - Sokol Nové Veselí
24.11. 09:00 MSK_OLK Starší žačky TI049 DHK Litovel - TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H.-HK
24.11. 10:30 MSK_OLK Starší žačky TI050 TJ Sokol Kostelec n.H.-HK - Třinec
24.11. 12:00 MSK_OLK Starší žačky TI051 DHK Litovel - Třinec
Další