Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

.
Karolína Pavelová
Mateřský klub SK PEMA Opava
Rok narození 1991
Typ licence Licence A
Platnost licence 17.8.2020
Skupina 1.skupina
Rozhodovaná utkání
MOL liga žen
20.9. 18:00 AW023 Sokol Poruba - HK Hodonín 30 : 15
Kalendář
22.9. 14:30 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB005 SKH Polanka n.O. - Kopřivnice
22.9. 16:30 2.liga muži SM AF005 SKH Polanka n.O - Házená Uničov
28.9. 10:00 MSL Starší žáci TD010 Hlučín - Klimkovice
28.9. 11:30 MSL Starší žáci TD011 Klimkovice - Krmelín
28.9. 13:00 MSL Starší žáci TD012 Hlučín - Krmelín
28.9. 15:00 MSL Muži II. TB010 Hlučín - Klimkovice
6.10. 10:00 ZL mladší žactvo I ZA008 Vsetín_ch - Zubří A_ch
6.10. 12:00 ZL starší žáci ZC010 Vsetín - Napajedla
6.10. 15:00 1.liga muži AB013 Vsetín - HBC Ronal Jičín "B"
12.10. 11:30 Jihomoravská liga ml. žákyní LJ013 Bohunice - Hodonín
12.10. 13:00 Jihomoravská liga st. žákyní LG013 Bohunice - Hodonín
12.10. 15:00 2.liga mladší dorostenky - východ AVB021 Bohunice - Paskov
12.10. 17:00 1.liga ženy AR021 Bohunice - S.Vršovice A
19.10. 15:30 1.liga mladší dorostenci AJ030 Velká Bystřice - Zubří
19.10. 17:30 1.liga muži AB030 Velká Bystřice - Házená L.Hustopeče
26.10. 17:30 MOL liga žen AW053 HK Hodonín - Slavia Praha
17.11. 17:00 1.liga ženy AR053 SK UP Olomouc - J.Hradec
24.11. 09:00 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB054 HK Bystřice p.H. - Rožnov p.R.
24.11. 11:00 1.liga muži AB054 HK Bystřice p.H. - Náchod
24.11. 13:00 ZL Starší žačky ZD039 HK Bystřice p.H. - SHK Kunovice
1.12. 14:30 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB060 SKH Polanka n.O. - Zlín
1.12. 16:30 2.liga muži SM AF060 SKH Polanka n.O - Pepino SKP F-M B
7.12. 15:30 1.liga mladší dorostenci AJ063 Velká Bystřice - Talent Škoda JS Plzeň A
7.12. 17:30 1.liga muži AB063 Velká Bystřice - HBC Strakonice 1921
8.12. 13:00 1.liga mladší dorostenci AJ062 Karviná - HK Lovosice
8.12. 15:00 1.liga starší dorostenci AG062 HCB Karviná - HK Lovosice
8.12. 17:00 2.liga mladší dorostenci - SM ALB062 HCB Karviná B - SKH Polanka n.O.