Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga st. žákyní

Podzim 1 - 3. kolo

6.10.2018 15:45 LG007 SHK Veselí n. M. - HK Ivančice Otakar Bujnoch, Petr Mužný,
7.10.2018 12:00 LG008 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice Jaroslav Hanych, Josef Škroch,
6.10.2018 10:00 LG009 Sokol Měnín - HK Hodonín Dominik Florián,

Podzim 1 - 4. kolo

14.10.2018 11:30 LG010 HK Ivančice - HK Hodonín Filip Barták, Karel Hladký,
13.10.2018 13:00 LG011 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Měnín Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa,
14.10.2018 11:00 LG012 SHK Veselí n. M. - SK Kuřim Dominik Florián, Jiří Kräuter,

Podzim 1 - 5. kolo

20.10.2018 10:30 LG013 SK Kuřim - HK Ivančice Jiří Prudký, Zdeněk Levíček,
20.10.2018 14:00 LG014 Sokol Měnín - SHK Veselí n. M. Jindřich Berger, Patrik Jonáš,
8.12.2018 11:00 LG015 HK Hodonín - Tatran Bohunice Pavel Friedel, Tomáš Kučerka,

Podzim 2 - 6. kolo

28.10.2018 11:30 LG016 HK Ivančice - Tatran Bohunice Adam Beneš, Stanislav Chalupa,
28.10.2018 14:00 LG017 HK Hodonín - SHK Veselí n. M. Otakar Bujnoch,
27.10.2018 13:00 LG018 Sokol Měnín - SK Kuřim Patrik Jonáš, Petr Kremláček,

Podzim 2 - 8. kolo

11.11.2018 11:30 LG022 HK Ivančice - SHK Veselí n. M. Přemysl Fukala, Radek Mohyla,
10.11.2018 13:00 LG023 Tatran Bohunice - SK Kuřim Martin Kosa, Pavel Švidernoch,
11.11.2018 16:00 LG024 HK Hodonín - Sokol Měnín Patrik Hajn, Petr Rusanov,

Podzim 2 - 9. kolo

28.9.2018 16:00 LG025 HK Hodonín - HK Ivančice Otakar Bujnoch,
29.9.2018 14:00 LG026 Sokol Měnín - Tatran Bohunice Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller,
29.9.2018 10:30 LG027 SK Kuřim - SHK Veselí n. M. Jiří Prudký, Zdenek Teller,

Podzim 2 - 10. kolo

4.10.2018 16:30 LG028 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim Patrik Jonáš,
25.11.2018 13:00 LG029 SHK Veselí n. M. - Sokol Měnín Tomáš Kopřiva, Jiří Matuška,
8.9.2018 10:30 LG030 Tatran Bohunice - HK Hodonín Otakar Bujnoch, Alena Bujnochová,

Jaro 1 - 11. kolo

6.4.2019 13:00 LG031 Tatran Bohunice - HK Ivančice
6.4.2019 00:00 LG032 SHK Veselí n. M. - HK Hodonín
6.4.2019 10:30 LG033 SK Kuřim - Sokol Měnín

Jaro 1 - 12. kolo

13.4.2019 00:00 LG034 HK Ivančice - Sokol Měnín
13.4.2019 00:00 LG035 HK Hodonín - SK Kuřim
13.4.2019 13:00 LG036 Tatran Bohunice - SHK Veselí n. M.

Jaro 1 - 13. kolo

27.4.2019 00:00 LG037 SHK Veselí n. M. - HK Ivančice
27.4.2019 10:30 LG038 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice
27.4.2019 14:00 LG039 Sokol Měnín - HK Hodonín

Jaro 1 - 14. kolo

4.5.2019 00:00 LG040 HK Ivančice - HK Hodonín
4.5.2019 13:00 LG041 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Měnín
4.5.2019 00:00 LG042 SHK Veselí n. M. - SK Kuřim

Jaro 1 - 15. kolo

11.5.2019 10:30 LG043 SK Kuřim - HK Ivančice
11.5.2019 14:00 LG044 Sokol Měnín - SHK Veselí n. M.
11.5.2019 00:00 LG045 HK Hodonín - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro 2 - 16. kolo

23.2.2019 00:00 LG046 HK Ivančice - Tatran Bohunice
23.2.2019 00:00 LG047 HK Hodonín - SHK Veselí n. M.
23.2.2019 14:00 LG048 Sokol Měnín - SK Kuřim

Jaro 2 - 17. kolo

2.3.2019 14:00 LG049 Sokol Měnín - HK Ivančice
2.3.2019 10:30 LG050 SK Kuřim - HK Hodonín
2.3.2019 00:00 LG051 SHK Veselí n. M. - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro 2 - 18. kolo

9.3.2019 00:00 LG052 HK Ivančice - SHK Veselí n. M.
9.3.2019 13:00 LG053 Tatran Bohunice - SK Kuřim
9.3.2019 00:00 LG054 HK Hodonín - Sokol Měnín

Jaro 2 - 19. kolo

16.3.2019 00:00 LG055 HK Hodonín - HK Ivančice
16.3.2019 14:00 LG056 Sokol Měnín - Tatran Bohunice
16.3.2019 10:30 LG057 SK Kuřim - SHK Veselí n. M.

Jaro 2 - 20. kolo

30.3.2019 00:00 LG058 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim
30.3.2019 00:00 LG059 SHK Veselí n. M. - Sokol Měnín
30.3.2019 13:00 LG060 Tatran Bohunice - HK Hodonín