Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga ml. žáků

Jaro - 12. kolo

23.2.2020 12:00 LH067 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Tatran Bohunice
22.2.2020 09:00 LH068 SHC Maloměřice - SK Kuřim
23.2.2020 11:30 LH069 SKKP Handball Brno - Sokol Juliánov
23.2.2020 10:30 LH071 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Telnice
22.2.2020 11:30 LH072 HK Ivančice - Sokol Hostěrádky

Jaro - 13. kolo

29.2.2020 11:30 LH073 HK Ivančice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
1.3.2020 09:15 LH074 Sokol Hostěrádky - Sokol Sokolnice
1.3.2020 12:00 LH075 Sokol Telnice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
29.2.2020 09:30 LH077 Sokol Juliánov - SHC Maloměřice
29.2.2020 00:00 LH078 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro - 14. kolo

8.3.2020 12:00 LH079 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Kuřim
8.3.2020 11:30 LH080 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Juliánov
8.3.2020 11:30 LH082 SKKP Handball Brno - Sokol Telnice
8.3.2020 09:30 LH083 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Hostěrádky
8.3.2020 10:30 LH084 Sokol Sokolnice - HK Ivančice

Jaro - 15. kolo

15.3.2020 10:30 LH085 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
15.3.2020 08:30 LH086 HK Ivančice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
15.3.2020 09:15 LH087 Sokol Hostěrádky - SKKP Handball Brno
15.3.2020 12:00 LH088 Sokol Telnice - SHC Maloměřice
14.3.2020 09:30 LH090 Sokol Juliánov - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 16. kolo

22.3.2020 12:00 LH091 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Juliánov
22.3.2020 11:30 LH093 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Telnice
21.3.2020 09:00 LH094 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Hostěrádky
22.3.2020 11:30 LH095 SKKP Handball Brno - HK Ivančice
22.3.2020 09:30 LH096 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Sokolnice

Jaro - 17. kolo

29.3.2020 09:30 LH097 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Újezd u Brna
29.3.2020 10:30 LH098 Sokol Sokolnice - SKKP Handball Brno
28.3.2020 11:30 LH099 HK Ivančice - SHC Maloměřice
29.3.2020 09:15 LH100 Sokol Hostěrádky - Tatran Bohunice
29.3.2020 12:00 LH101 Sokol Telnice - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 18. kolo

4.4.2020 09:30 LH104 Sokol Juliánov - Sokol Telnice
4.4.2020 00:00 LH105 SK Kuřim - Sokol Hostěrádky
5.4.2020 11:30 LH106 Tatran Bohunice - HK Ivančice
4.4.2020 09:00 LH107 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Sokolnice
5.4.2020 11:30 LH108 SKKP Handball Brno - Házená Legata Hustopeče

Jaro - 19. kolo

26.4.2020 11:30 LH109 SKKP Handball Brno - Sokol Újezd u Brna
26.4.2020 09:30 LH110 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SHC Maloměřice
26.4.2020 10:30 LH111 Sokol Sokolnice - Tatran Bohunice
25.4.2020 11:30 LH112 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim
26.4.2020 09:15 LH113 Sokol Hostěrádky - Sokol Juliánov

Jaro - 20. kolo

3.5.2020 12:00 LH115 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Telnice
2.5.2020 09:30 LH117 Sokol Juliánov - HK Ivančice
2.5.2020 00:00 LH118 SK Kuřim - Sokol Sokolnice
3.5.2020 11:30 LH119 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
2.5.2020 09:00 LH120 SHC Maloměřice - SKKP Handball Brno

Jaro - 21. kolo

9.5.2020 09:00 LH121 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
10.5.2020 11:30 LH122 SKKP Handball Brno - Tatran Bohunice
10.5.2020 09:30 LH123 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SK Kuřim
10.5.2020 10:30 LH124 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Juliánov
10.5.2020 09:15 LH126 Sokol Hostěrádky - Sokol Telnice

Jaro - 22. kolo

17.5.2020 12:00 LH127 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Hostěrádky
17.5.2020 12:00 LH128 Sokol Telnice - HK Ivančice
16.5.2020 09:30 LH130 Sokol Juliánov - Házená Legata Hustopeče
16.5.2020 00:00 LH131 SK Kuřim - SKKP Handball Brno
17.5.2020 11:30 LH132 Tatran Bohunice - SHC Maloměřice