Jihomoravský
krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže Jihomoravská liga st. žáků

Jaro - 12. kolo

23.2.2020 13:30 LF067 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Tatran Bohunice
23.2.2020 13:00 LF068 SKKP Handball Brno B - SK Kuřim
23.2.2020 14:30 LF069 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Juliánov
23.2.2020 12:00 LF071 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Telnice
22.2.2020 13:00 LF072 HK Ivančice - Sokol Nové Bránice

Jaro - 13. kolo

29.2.2020 13:00 LF073 HK Ivančice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
1.3.2020 13:00 LF074 Sokol Nové Bránice - Sokol Sokolnice
1.3.2020 13:30 LF075 Sokol Telnice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
29.2.2020 10:45 LF077 Sokol Juliánov - SKKP Handball Brno B
29.2.2020 00:00 LF078 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice

Jaro - 14. kolo

8.3.2020 13:30 LF079 Sokol Újezd u Brna - SK Kuřim
8.3.2020 13:00 LF080 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Juliánov
8.3.2020 14:30 LF082 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Telnice
8.3.2020 11:00 LF083 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Nové Bránice
8.3.2020 12:00 LF084 Sokol Sokolnice - HK Ivančice

Jaro - 15. kolo

15.3.2020 12:00 LF085 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Újezd u Brna
15.3.2020 10:00 LF086 HK Ivančice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
15.3.2020 13:00 LF087 Sokol Nové Bránice - SKKP Handball Brno A
15.3.2020 13:30 LF088 Sokol Telnice - SKKP Handball Brno B
14.3.2020 10:45 LF090 Sokol Juliánov - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 16. kolo

22.3.2020 13:30 LF091 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Juliánov
22.3.2020 13:00 LF093 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Telnice
22.3.2020 13:00 LF094 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Nové Bránice
22.3.2020 14:30 LF095 SKKP Handball Brno A - HK Ivančice
22.3.2020 11:00 LF096 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Sokolnice

Jaro - 17. kolo

29.3.2020 11:00 LF097 Házená Legata Hustopeče - Sokol Újezd u Brna
29.3.2020 12:00 LF098 Sokol Sokolnice - SKKP Handball Brno A
28.3.2020 13:00 LF099 HK Ivančice - SKKP Handball Brno B
29.3.2020 13:00 LF100 Sokol Nové Bránice - Tatran Bohunice
29.3.2020 13:30 LF101 Sokol Telnice - SK Kuřim

Jaro - 18. kolo

4.4.2020 10:45 LF104 Sokol Juliánov - Sokol Telnice
4.4.2020 00:00 LF105 SK Kuřim - Sokol Nové Bránice
5.4.2020 13:00 LF106 Tatran Bohunice - HK Ivančice
5.4.2020 13:00 LF107 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Sokolnice
5.4.2020 14:30 LF108 SKKP Handball Brno A - Házená Legata Hustopeče

Jaro - 19. kolo

26.4.2020 14:30 LF109 SKKP Handball Brno A - Sokol Újezd u Brna
26.4.2020 11:00 LF110 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SKKP Handball Brno B
26.4.2020 12:00 LF111 Sokol Sokolnice - Tatran Bohunice
25.4.2020 13:00 LF112 HK Ivančice - SK Kuřim
26.4.2020 13:00 LF113 Sokol Nové Bránice - Sokol Juliánov

Jaro - 20. kolo

3.5.2020 13:30 LF115 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Telnice
2.5.2020 10:45 LF117 Sokol Juliánov - HK Ivančice
2.5.2020 00:00 LF118 SK Kuřim - Sokol Sokolnice
3.5.2020 13:00 LF119 Tatran Bohunice - Házená Legata Hustopeče
3.5.2020 13:00 LF120 SKKP Handball Brno B - SKKP Handball Brno A

Jaro - 21. kolo

10.5.2020 13:00 LF121 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Újezd u Brna
10.5.2020 14:30 LF122 SKKP Handball Brno A - Tatran Bohunice
10.5.2020 11:00 LF123 Házená Legata Hustopeče - SK Kuřim
10.5.2020 12:00 LF124 Sokol Sokolnice - Sokol Juliánov
10.5.2020 13:00 LF126 Sokol Nové Bránice - Sokol Telnice

Jaro - 22. kolo

17.5.2020 13:30 LF127 Sokol Újezd u Brna - Sokol Nové Bránice
17.5.2020 13:30 LF128 Sokol Telnice - HK Ivančice
16.5.2020 10:45 LF130 Sokol Juliánov - Házená Legata Hustopeče
16.5.2020 00:00 LF131 SK Kuřim - SKKP Handball Brno A
17.5.2020 13:00 LF132 Tatran Bohunice - SKKP Handball Brno B